Equipo Prebenjamín

Prebenjamín

Equipo técnico


Portero

Adrián Núñez Altabás
Portero
Alvaro Navarro Ahicart
Portero
Jose Miguel Vidal Vallés
Portero

Defensa

Asier Murria Beltrán
Defensa
Carlos Gabriel Ciocan
Defensa
Hugo Martínez Esteban
Defensa
Eduard - Nicolás Iagar
Defensa

Centrocampista

Hugo Cantos García
Centrocampista
Hugo Pelaez Martínez
Centrocampista
Francisco Escudero Ramos
Centrocampista
Alessandro Sciacca Guillorme
Centrocampista
Guillem Folch Gómez
Centrocampista

Delantero

Cristian Andrei Morar
Delantero
Eric Hernández Broch
Delantero
Jose Vicente Ariza Valcarcel
Delantero

Resultados

Jornada Fecha Equipo Local Resul. Equipo Visitante Más info.
1 30/09/2017 Primer Toque C.F. "B" 14-0 Prebenjamín San Lorenzo
2 08/10/2017 Prebenjamín San Lorenzo 0-5 C.F. Rafalafena De Castellón "B"
3 14/10/2017 C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" 1-0 Prebenjamín San Lorenzo
4 21/10/2017 Prebenjamín San Lorenzo 3-2 C.D. Moreres "A"
5 28/10/2017 C.F. Futur De Castello "A" 10-1 Prebenjamín San Lorenzo
6 10/11/2017 Prebenjamín San Lorenzo 1-1 C.F. San Pedro "A"
7 12/11/2017 Villarreal C.F. SAD "E" 1-3 Prebenjamín San Lorenzo
9 25/11/2017 Prebenjamín San Lorenzo 0-12 C.D. Roda "B"
10 02/12/2017 C.F. Fomento Castellon "A" 5-1 Prebenjamín San Lorenzo
11 11/12/2017 Prebenjamín San Lorenzo 2-9 C.D. Lledo
12 16/12/2017 C.F. Jubelama De Castellón "B" 5-0 Prebenjamín San Lorenzo
13 13/01/2018 Prebenjamín San Lorenzo 9-5 C.F. U.E. Ripolles "A"
14 20/01/2018 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 2-2 Prebenjamín San Lorenzo
15 27/01/2018 Prebenjamín San Lorenzo 2-2 C.E. Olimpic Castello "A"
16 03/02/2018 Prebenjamín San Lorenzo 0-9 Primer Toque C.F. "B"
17 10/02/2018 C.F. Rafalafena De Castellón "B" 12-0 Prebenjamín San Lorenzo
18 17/02/2018 Prebenjamín San Lorenzo 4-3 C.F. Joventut Almassora "A"
19 24/02/2018 C.D. Moreres "A" 3-1 Prebenjamín San Lorenzo
20 14/03/2018 Prebenjamín San Lorenzo 1-7 C.F. Futur De Castello "A"
21 17/03/2018 C.F. San Pedro "A" 0-2 Prebenjamín San Lorenzo
22 24/03/2018 Prebenjamín San Lorenzo 3-6 Villarreal C.F. SAD "E"
24 21/04/2018 C.D. Roda "B" 3-2 Prebenjamín San Lorenzo
25 28/04/2018 Prebenjamín San Lorenzo 2-6 C.F. Fomento Castellon "A"
26 05/05/2018 C.D. Lledo 13-1 Prebenjamín San Lorenzo
27 12/05/2018 Prebenjamín San Lorenzo 2-9 C.F. Jubelama De Castellón "B"
28 19/05/2018 C.F. U.E. Ripolles "A" 1-3 Prebenjamín San Lorenzo
29 26/05/2018 Prebenjamín San Lorenzo 4-2 C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
30 02/06/2018 C.E. Olimpic Castello "A" 3-4 Prebenjamín San Lorenzo


Compartir: